Fixtures: Asphalt Legends
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Division regional
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Arsenal FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
793
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Chernomorets
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,478
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Liverpool Reds
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
964
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Gorczyn Gorzow
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
760
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Void FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,052
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Arsenal 12345
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
791
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Row Would
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
5,232
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Carterbinafc
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
962
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Ordu Unyespor
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,746
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
The Hawk
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,000
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Odds And Sods
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,355
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Marble Hill Crows
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
1,004
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
Stourbridge Lions
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,891
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Mid North Coast
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
1,005
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Recife Pe
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,187
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Bokata Juniors
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
998
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Lavenham United
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,031
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Calski United
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
1,005
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Preston North End
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,000
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Test FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,221
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Arsenal FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,003
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Chernomorets
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
1,005
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Gorczyn Gorzow
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,300
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Girls Squad
4-
3
(L)
FT
A
2,528
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Void FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
997
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Arsenal 12345
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,956
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Row Would
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,044
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Carterbinafc
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,000
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Ordu Unyespor
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,001
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
The Hawk
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Odds And Sods
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
1,036
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Marble Hill Crows
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,794
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Stourbridge Lions
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
1,034
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Mid North Coast
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
5,204
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Recife Pe
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,043
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Bokata Juniors
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,982
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Lavenham United
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
1,042
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Calski United
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,717
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Preston North End
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,074
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Test FC
-
H
-