Fixtures: Legia
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série A
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
AFC Midsomag 12345
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
16,495
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Clach FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,763
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Wandering Rovers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
38
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Man Town
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
6,312
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Peregrinos
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,960
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Clach FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,096
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
FC Woodlawn
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
25,239
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Atletico Dunoon
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,796
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Tifon C D
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,878
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Dundee United FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
20,865
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Sampdoria
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
19,955
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Paralympique Marseille
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
20,609
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Wearside Athletic
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
31,618
13
Sat 17 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Canaryfire
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
38
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
The Lilywhites
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
25,800
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Yangchester City
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
20,520
15
Mon 19 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
11
San Diego Kickers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
14,000
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Qingnianlu City
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
24,170
17
Wed 21 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Ag Wanderers
5
-0 (W)
FT
H
38
17
Wed 21 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Peregrinos
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
39,107
17
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Stoic City
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,365
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Manchester Devils
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
20,463
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Watchet FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,720
20
Sat 24 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Wandering Rovers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
40
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Racing Interlagos
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,894
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
The Mighty Ducks
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,108
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Insmouth Cheetahs
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
24,157
24
Wed 28 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Turtlesim FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
49
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Guinea Pig FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
21,000
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Jino Strikers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
19,910
27
Sat 02 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Tifon C D
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
38
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
AFC Midsomag 12345
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
20,463
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Clach FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,141
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Man Town
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,782
31
Wed 06 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Kadikoy
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
54
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Deportivooparafc
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,975
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Peregrinos
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
FC Woodlawn
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,810
34
Sat 09 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Wandering Rovers
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
38
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Sportivo
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,990
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Atletico Dunoon
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,508
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Tifon C D
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
22,816
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Paralympique Marseille
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
29,578
38
Wed 13 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
FC Thomas
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
38
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
FC Woodlawn
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,515
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Wearside Athletic
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
23,570
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Yangchester City
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
23,500
41
Sat 16 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Canaryfire
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
38
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Paralympique Marseille
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
32,041
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
San Diego Kickers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
20,510
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Qingnianlu City
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
39,967
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Manchester Devils
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
16,184
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
38
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Watchet FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,918
47
Fri 22 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
34
Racing Interlagos
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,168
48
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
AFC Archway
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
25
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
The Mighty Ducks
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
20,556
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Insmouth Cheetahs
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Guinea Pig FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
20,502
52
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
31
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Jino Strikers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,410
54
Fri 29 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Wandering Rovers
-
H
-
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Canaryfire
-
A
-
56
Sun 31 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Tifon C D
-
H
-
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
-
H
-