Fixtures: Avnis Team
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland Senior League
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Puerto Cabello
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,328
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Surbiton Legion
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,198
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Barcelona
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,256
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
The Lamps
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
3,169
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Tropic Thunder Res
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,783
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Ice City
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,178
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
FC Barcelona
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,514
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Rb 14 Ethical
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,176
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Sligo Rovers F.C
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,139
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Orukwo Bfc
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
3,021
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Shipston Town
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,811
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
London AFC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,034
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Waitara FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,664
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Lama FC
-
H
-
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
FC De Onnozelaars
-
A
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Club Sausage
-
H
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
The Nyc FC
-
A
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Red Bull
-
H
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Parissaintgermain
-
A
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Sydney United
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Puerto Cabello
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Surbiton Legion
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
The Lamps
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Tropic Thunder Res
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Ice City
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
FC Barcelona
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Rb 14 Ethical
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Sligo Rovers F.C
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Orukwo Bfc
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Shipston Town
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
London AFC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Waitara FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Lama FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
FC De Onnozelaars
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Club Sausage
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
The Nyc FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Red Bull
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Parissaintgermain
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Sydney United
-
H
-