Fixtures: Reunited
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Nationwide League
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
Wheat Athletic
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,328
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Aveiro
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Budmall Dispensary
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,513
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
The Fluffy Bunny Club
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,443
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Standard Verchin
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,489
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Proud Preston
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,443
8
Mon 12 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
6
Hidden Leaf
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,953
9
Tue 13 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
7
Manchester City Sc
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,436
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Tosh United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,210
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Alegale United
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
9,508
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
FC Animals
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,037
15
Mon 19 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
11
Blunderland
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
12,443
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
FC Thomas
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,045
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Writer
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,510
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
FC Corinthians
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,336
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
El Lionel
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Ag Wanderers
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,431
23
Tue 27 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
17
Fire FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,798
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Watermelon FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,318
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Llangunnor FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Wheat Athletic
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
3,472
29
Mon 04 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
21
Aveiro
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,042
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
The Fluffy Bunny Club
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,364
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Bolton FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,554
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Standard Verchin
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,440
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
Proud Preston
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
3,327
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Cosmo United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,500
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
Hidden Leaf
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,059
36
Mon 11 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
26
Manchester City Sc
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,000
37
Tue 12 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
27
Tosh United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,061
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Alegale United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,446
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
FC Animals
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Blunderland
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
2,444
43
Mon 18 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
31
FC Thomas
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,124
44
Tue 19 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
32
Writer
-
H
-
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
FC Corinthians
-
A
-
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
El Lionel
-
H
-
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
Ag Wanderers
-
A
-
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Fire FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Watermelon FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Llangunnor FC
-
H
-