Fixtures: Tarby County
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Conference
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Addiscombe FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,800
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Charlton
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,798
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
TITANIC FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Dashing Panthers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,800
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
FC Robank
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,000
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
WHISTLESTOP FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,800
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Roxyroo
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Dortmund United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,800
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Spokane Sounders FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,862
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Sheff Wed
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,800
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
East Morton United
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
7,859
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Rubiton F.C.
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,800
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Kildalkey FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,485
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Taunton
-
H
-
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Old Lancastrians
-
A
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Orukwo AFC
-
H
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Adelaide United
-
A
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Upton Park
-
H
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Gravo Warriors
-
A
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Hells Kitchen FC
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Addiscombe FC
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Charlton
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Dashing Panthers
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
FC Robank
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
WHISTLESTOP FC
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Roxyroo
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Dortmund United
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Spokane Sounders FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Sheff Wed
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
East Morton United
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Rubiton F.C.
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Kildalkey FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Taunton
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Old Lancastrians
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Orukwo AFC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Adelaide United
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Upton Park
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Gravo Warriors
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Hells Kitchen FC
-
H
-