Fixtures: Loretto
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J. League Division 2
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
SwindonCanaries
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
4,542
2
Tue 06 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
2
Csert Park Rangers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,126
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Kamome
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Samola FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,049
5
Fri 09 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
4
Sweaty Plonkers
4-
3
(L)
FT
A
6,584
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Harden Close Stars
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,107
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Marsh Head
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
2,204
8
Mon 12 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
6
Harden Close Stars
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,069
9
Tue 13 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
7
Sunderland A.F.C.
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,743
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Pineapple Express
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,614
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Slaviah Stars
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,629
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Ryelands United
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,627
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Sutton United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,822
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
Kagawong Town
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,842
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Hong Kong City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,963
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
Haxby Town
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,832
21
Sun 25 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
15
Zupaho19
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,084
22
Mon 26 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
16
Youlesieboys FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,851
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
FC Olympiacos
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,531
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Dynamo Nicolas FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,862
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Twenty One FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,687
28
Sun 03 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
20
SwindonCanaries
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,426
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Csert Park Rangers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,820
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Samola FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,000
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Ballersfc
(6) 3-
3 (5)
(L)
PN
A
8,644
32
Thu 07 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
23
Sweaty Plonkers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,063
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
Marsh Head
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,080
35
Sun 10 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
25
Harden Close Stars
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
29,800
36
Mon 11 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
26
Sunderland A.F.C.
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,093
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Pineapple Express
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
5,381
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Slaviah Stars
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,091
40
Fri 15 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
29
Ryelands United
3-
4
(W)
FT
A
13,200
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Sutton United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,315
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Kagawong Town
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Hong Kong City
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,344
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Haxby Town
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
16,200
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
Zupaho19
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,304
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
Youlesieboys FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,453
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
FC Olympiacos
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,341
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Dynamo Nicolas FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,188
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Twenty One FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,339