Fixtures: Flamengo
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série B
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Manchester City FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
23,400
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Atletico Dunoon
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,901
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Tewkesbury AFC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,025
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Fluffy Ducks
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
19,254
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Lancastrian Redmen FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
8,148
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Real Mardrid
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
13,834
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Watchet FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,531
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Hale End Academy
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,423
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
San Diego Chargers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,344
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Kampala FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,350
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Lancastrian Redmen FC
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
8,114
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Foriegn Lads
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
20,824
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Original 21
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Hot Fat Bernard
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
20,071
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Basildon United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
20,002
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
AFC Midsomag 12345
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,456
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Wandering Warlocks
-
H
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Yate Town FC
-
A
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Derbyrams
-
H
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
The Lilywhites
-
A
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Zdigtizing
-
H
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Manchester City FC
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Atletico Dunoon
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Tewkesbury AFC
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Fluffy Ducks
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Real Mardrid
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Watchet FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Hale End Academy
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Kampala FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Lancastrian Redmen FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Foriegn Lads
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Original 21
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Hot Fat Bernard
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Basildon United
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
AFC Midsomag 12345
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Wandering Warlocks
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Yate Town FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Derbyrams
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
The Lilywhites
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Zdigtizing
-
A
-