Fixtures: Dynamo Colomiers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie B
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
The Chestnuts
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,000
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Grandoldteam
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,873
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Cueventus
(5) 2
-2 (4) (W)
PN
H
2,516
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
FC Flash
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,137
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Kallao FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,731
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Dundee Stars
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,634
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Villa R Back
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,901
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Legia Warszawa
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,044
9
Tue 13 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
7
Brexit
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,600
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Bamber Bridge FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,034
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,169
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Chick Rangers
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,221
15
Mon 19 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
11
Mayland Millers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,982
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Sofia West
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,530
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Hunger Games FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,005
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Winning Team
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
21,102
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
MOT Whites
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
4,998
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Omega FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,800
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
SwindonCanaries2
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,001
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Karkara Caucaicity
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,905
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Bald Ogres
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,417
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
The Chestnuts
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
5,179
29
Mon 04 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
21
Grandoldteam
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
FC Flash
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,221
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Diego Mas 10
3
-2 (W)
ET
H
3,288
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Kallao FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,102
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Villa R Back
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,181
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Rising Ducks
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,294
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
Legia Warszawa
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,135
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Brexit
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,394
37
Tue 12 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
27
Bamber Bridge FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
14,752
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,004
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Chick Rangers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,701
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Mayland Millers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,373
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Sofia West
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
4,988
44
Tue 19 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
32
Hunger Games FC
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
4,937
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Winning Team
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
4,988
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
MOT Whites
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
24,449
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
Omega FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,015
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
SwindonCanaries2
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,483
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Karkara Caucaicity
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,016
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Bald Ogres
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,200