Fixtures: La Sombra del Viento
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States MLS
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
The Sauce
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
21,800
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Manama AFC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
21,800
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Norfolk Enchants
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
95
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Wirral Rubbish
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,800
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Superspurs
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,862
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Tamworth FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
Shanias Club
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,058
8
Mon 12 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
6
Digger Dagger
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,736
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Aurum Lapis
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,548
10
Wed 14 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
35
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Lancaster Jethawks
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,265
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Stoic City
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,100
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Elinia
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,800
13
Sat 17 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
35
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Wz Utd
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Its A Gull United
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
24,200
15
Mon 19 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
11
Bolt Thrower
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,800
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Moodle Juniors
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
23,500
17
Wed 21 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
32
17
Wed 21 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Manama AFC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
21,800
17
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Insmouth Cadavers
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
42,600
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Mister Sitter
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
40,600
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
Mog Mog City
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
21,504
20
Sat 24 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
31
20
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Moodle Juniors
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
24,704
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Sultans Of Unai
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
19,489
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Tamworth FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,643
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Swifts aFc
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,555
24
Wed 28 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
35
24
Wed 28 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Mister Sitter
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
25,800
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
FC Ocean
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
18,483
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Fegatazzo FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,000
27
Sat 02 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
31
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
The Sauce
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
29
Mon 04 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
21
Manama AFC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,800
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Wirral Rubbish
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
17,800
31
Wed 06 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
35
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Wonders United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
32
Thu 07 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
23
Superspurs
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,666
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Shanias Club
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,183
34
Sat 09 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
35
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Cobain FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,426
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Digger Dagger
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
18,566
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Aurum Lapis
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
19,600
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Stoic City
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
21,800
38
Wed 13 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
31
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Shadow Prisoners
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
20,498
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Elinia
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,682
40
Fri 15 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
29
Its A Gull United
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
41
Sat 16 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
35
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Dundee Stars
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
18,000
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Bolt Thrower
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
18,228
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Moodle Juniors
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,800
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Mister Sitter
-
H
-
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
-
H
-
45
Wed 20 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Bens Crew
-
A
-
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Mog Mog City
-
A
-
47
Fri 22 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
34
Sultans Of Unai
-
H
-
48
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Tamworth FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Swifts aFc
-
H
-
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
FC Ocean
-
A
-
52
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lola FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Fegatazzo FC
-
H
-