Fixtures: Shorefields
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England League Two
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Stal1938
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,326
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
United Legends
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,781
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Glownet FC
2
-3 (L)
ET
H
4,973
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Uckers Utd
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,926
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Liverpool FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
9,759
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Harley Athletic
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,387
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Duncdee Jutes 2nd
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
7,485
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Adelaide United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,385
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Edamski FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,502
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Futpinheiro
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,902
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Faze Kings FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
15,416
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Old Lancastrians
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,330
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
WHISTLESTOP FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
2,539
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Red Devils UTD
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,849
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Smethwick Albion
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,611
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Norfolk And Good
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,348
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Convex
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,403
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Lokomotiv Ladyboys
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,397
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Fighter FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,000
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Colemak FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,500
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Stal1938
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,500
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
United Legends
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,908
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Uckers Utd
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,805
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
MikelReds
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,425
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Liverpool FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,917
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Harley Athletic
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,000
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Duncdee Jutes 2nd
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,397
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Adelaide United
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
7,884
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Edamski FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,903
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Futpinheiro
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Faze Kings FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,394
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Old Lancastrians
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,597
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
WHISTLESTOP FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,890
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Red Devils UTD
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,000
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Smethwick Albion
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,431
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Norfolk And Good
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,000
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Convex
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,399
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Lokomotiv Ladyboys
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Fighter FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,405
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Colemak FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,889