Fixtures: Blind Monkeys
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie A
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
Sampdoria
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
22,563
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Belenenses
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Moodle Mints
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
39
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Yce Tygers
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,800
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Viitorul Dersca
5
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Cheese Utd
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
Morecambe FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
25,800
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Betrayed Ancients
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Washington Wizards
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
20,300
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Sampdoria
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
22,600
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Ace Of Spades
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
32,402
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Meke Club Fullahs
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Dangerous Dazzlers
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
16,074
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Omega FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Drinking Stars
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
15
Mon 19 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
11
Pragyan Rover FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,849
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Enjema FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
40,627
17
Wed 21 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Dundee Stars
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
42,600
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Canaryfire
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Diogoal Jota
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,956
20
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Washington Wizards
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
25,800
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Fatburn Rovers Reserves
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
40,364
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Aston Villa
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
20,400
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Gatcombe AFC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
24
Wed 28 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Diagnosis
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
29,200
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Dundee Stars
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
18,000
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Diagnosis
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Sampdoria
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
41,939
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Belenenses
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,500
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Yce Tygers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Viitorul Dersca
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
37,800
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Morecambe FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Lancashire Reds FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
36,046
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Betrayed Ancients
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,654
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Washington Wizards
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Meke Club Fullahs
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,116
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Wb Rovers
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
16,400
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Dangerous Dazzlers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
40,318
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Drinking Stars
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,726
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Lola FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
40,523
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Pragyan Rover FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Enjema FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
21,800
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Canaryfire
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,800
45
Wed 20 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Insmouth Cadavers
(4) 2-
2 (3)
(L)
PN
A
40,494
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Diogoal Jota
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
47
Fri 22 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
34
Fatburn Rovers Reserves
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
18,150
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Aston Villa
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Gatcombe AFC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,127
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Dundee Stars
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Diagnosis
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
42,600
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
MOT Whites
-
H
-
56
Sun 31 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
MOT Whites
-
A
-
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
MOT Whites
-
A
-