Fixtures: Stallions of Rock
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 01 Jul15:00 BSTLeague1MCs Owls 0-3 (W)FTA9,150
2Tue 02 Jul12:00 BSTLeague2Citizens of Manchester 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
3Wed 03 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
4Thu 04 Jul12:00 BSTLeague3Allstars 0-4 (W)FTA6,699
5Fri 05 Jul15:00 BSTLeague4Sunderland 2-0 (W)FTH21,000
6Sat 06 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Norfolk In Chance 4-0 (W)FTH21,000
7Sun 07 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Lancastrian Redmen FC 4-1 (W)FTH9
7Sun 07 Jul12:00 BSTLeague5Wynvale Wanderers 2-1 (W)FTH21,000
8Mon 08 Jul12:00 BSTLeague6Finchys Hotspurs 0-3 (W)FTA10,000
9Tue 09 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Seasick Submariners 1-3 (W)FTA6
9Tue 09 Jul12:00 BSTLeague7Old n Arthritic 5-0 (W)FTH21,000
10Wed 10 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Total Football 3-2 (W)ETH21,000
10Wed 10 Jul17:00 BSTInter Cup-Yanjing Dragons 2-1 (W)ETH17,088
11Thu 11 Jul15:00 BSTLeague8Premier Cru 1-2 (W)FTA11,804
12Fri 12 Jul15:00 BSTLeague9Hell On Earth FC 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
13Sat 13 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb 3-0 (W)FTH18,621
14Sun 14 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Dunkin Doughnuts 0-3 (W)FTA15
14Sun 14 Jul15:00 BSTLeague10Red Tigers FC 1-2 (W)FTA15,746
15Mon 15 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Dunkin Doughnuts 3-0 (W)FTH8
15Mon 15 Jul15:00 BSTLeague11Pink Bear Tigers 3-1 (W)FTH21,000
16Tue 16 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Seasick Submariners 3-2 (W)FTH9
16Tue 16 Jul18:00 BSTLeague12London Lions FC 0-4 (W)FTA19,056
17Wed 17 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Starr Gate 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
17Wed 17 Jul17:00 BSTInter Cup-Beijing Niubi 2-0 (W)FTH17,148
18Thu 18 Jul18:00 BSTLeague13CSF88 3-0 (W)FTH20,352
19Fri 19 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Lancastrian Redmen FC 1-3 (W)FTA12
19Fri 19 Jul18:00 BSTLeague14Blunderland 1-3 (W)FTA20,601
20Sat 20 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Blunderland 4-2 (W)FTH17,100
21Sun 21 Jul18:00 BSTLeague15Shaku Shaku FC 4-0 (W)FTH21,000
22Mon 22 Jul15:00 BSTLeague16Insmouth Cadavers 2-1 (L)FTA25,794
23Tue 23 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Hoof Hearted FC 0-2 (W)FTA8
23Tue 23 Jul15:00 BSTLeague17Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb 3-1 (W)FTH17,137
24Wed 24 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Insmouth Cadavers 1-2 (L)FTH21,800
24Wed 24 Jul17:00 BSTInter Cup-Samurai Warriors 2-3 (L)ETH17,832
25Thu 25 Jul15:00 BSTLeague18Burnt Blacksheep 1-3 (W)FTA10,642
26Fri 26 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Sunderland 2-0 (W)FTH9
26Fri 26 Jul12:00 BSTLeague19E.B.C. Brakes F.C 2-0 (W)FTH21,000
28Sun 28 Jul12:00 BSTLeague20MCs Owls 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
29Mon 29 Jul12:00 BSTLeague21Citizens of Manchester 2-3 (W)FTA10,000
30Tue 30 Jul09:00 BSTFriendly-Seasick Mariners 2-0 (W)FTH9
30Tue 30 Jul18:00 BSTLeague22Allstars 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
31Wed 31 Jul12:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
32Thu 01 Aug12:00 BSTLeague23Sunderland 0-4 (W)FTA10,000
33Fri 02 Aug18:00 BSTLeague24Wynvale Wanderers 0-3 (W)FTA17,800
34Sat 03 Aug12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Gc United 0-3 (W)FTA8,893
35Sun 04 Aug09:00 BSTFriendly-Norfolk Enchants (6) 2-2 (5) (W)PNH9
35Sun 04 Aug18:00 BSTLeague25Finchys Hotspurs 4-0 (W)FTH21,000
36Mon 05 Aug12:00 BSTLeague26Old n Arthritic 0-2 (W)FTA2,533
37Tue 06 Aug12:00 BSTLeague27Premier Cru 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
38Wed 07 Aug12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Sao Cruzeiro FC 0-3 (W)FTA14,000
39Thu 08 Aug12:00 BSTLeague28Hell On Earth FC 0-3 (W)FTA7,155
40Fri 09 Aug15:00 BSTLeague29Red Tigers FC 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
41Sat 10 Aug12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Adelaide 2-0 (W)FTH21,000
42Sun 11 Aug15:00 BSTLeague30Pink Bear Tigers 0-4 (W)FTA6,685
43Mon 12 Aug15:00 BSTLeague31London Lions FC 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
44Tue 13 Aug15:00 BSTLeague32CSF88 1-4 (W)FTA11,600
45Wed 14 Aug12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Lancastrian Redmen FC 1-2 (L)FTH21,000
46Thu 15 Aug15:00 BSTLeague33Blunderland 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
47Fri 16 Aug15:00 BSTLeague34Shaku Shaku FC 0-2 (W)FTA11,600
49Sun 18 Aug15:00 BSTLeague35Insmouth Cadavers 1-2 (L)FTH21,000
50Mon 19 Aug15:00 BSTLeague36Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb 0-3 (W)FTA6,665
51Tue 20 Aug12:00 BSTLeague37Burnt Blacksheep -   H- 
53Thu 22 Aug15:00 BSTLeague38E.B.C. Brakes F.C -   A-