Fixtures: Stallions of Rock
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 06 May18:00 BSTLeague1E.B.C. Brakes F.C 0-3 (W)FTA17,800
2Tue 07 May18:00 BSTLeague2Pink Bear Tigers 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
3Wed 08 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
4Thu 09 May18:00 BSTLeague3Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb 0-3 (W)FTA6,658
5Fri 10 May15:00 BSTLeague4Burnt Blacksheep 2-1 (W)FTH21,000
6Sat 11 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Premier Cru 2-4 (W)FTA11,778
7Sun 12 May15:00 BSTLeague5Old n Arthritic 0-2 (W)FTA7,696
8Mon 13 May15:00 BSTLeague6Insmouth Cadavers 2-1 (W)FTH20,409
9Tue 14 May12:00 BSTLeague7Finchys Hotspurs 0-3 (W)FTA8,152
10Wed 15 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Wynvale Wanderers 3-1 (W)FTH21,000
10Wed 15 May17:00 BSTInter Cup-Norfolk Enchants 1-2 (L)FTH20,344
11Thu 16 May12:00 BSTLeague8Phoenix 4-0 (W)FTH21,000
12Fri 17 May12:00 BSTLeague9Blunderland 0-3 (W)FTA19,317
13Sat 18 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Pink Bear Tigers 0-2 (W)FTA10,000
14Sun 19 May18:00 BSTLeague10Man Utd 4-0 (W)FTH18,586
15Mon 20 May12:00 BSTLeague11Allstars 3-0 (W)FTH21,000
16Tue 21 May12:00 BSTLeague12Hardly Athletic 1-2 (W)FTA16,196
17Wed 22 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Hardly Athletic 1-2 (W)FTA16,325
18Thu 23 May12:00 BSTLeague13Sunderland 5-1 (W)FTH21,000
19Fri 24 May15:00 BSTLeague14Wynvale Wanderers 2-1 (L)FTA17,800
20Sat 25 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-CSF88 2-1 (W)FTH17,800
21Sun 26 May15:00 BSTLeague15Walking Death 3-0 (W)FTH18,617
22Mon 27 May15:00 BSTLeague16Premier Cru -   A- 
23Tue 28 May15:00 BSTLeague17Adelaide FC -   H- 
25Thu 30 May18:00 BSTLeague18Shaku Shaku FC -   A- 
26Fri 31 May18:00 BSTLeague19MCs Owls -   H- 
28Sun 02 Jun18:00 BSTLeague20E.B.C. Brakes F.C -   H- 
29Mon 03 Jun15:00 BSTLeague21Pink Bear Tigers -   A- 
30Tue 04 Jun15:00 BSTLeague22Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb -   H- 
32Thu 06 Jun15:00 BSTLeague23Burnt Blacksheep -   A- 
33Fri 07 Jun15:00 BSTLeague24Old n Arthritic -   H- 
35Sun 09 Jun12:00 BSTLeague25Insmouth Cadavers -   A- 
36Mon 10 Jun12:00 BSTLeague26Finchys Hotspurs -   H- 
37Tue 11 Jun18:00 BSTLeague27Phoenix -   A- 
39Thu 13 Jun18:00 BSTLeague28Blunderland -   H- 
40Fri 14 Jun15:00 BSTLeague29Man Utd -   A- 
42Sun 16 Jun18:00 BSTLeague30Allstars -   A- 
43Mon 17 Jun18:00 BSTLeague31Hardly Athletic -   H- 
44Tue 18 Jun12:00 BSTLeague32Sunderland -   A- 
46Thu 20 Jun12:00 BSTLeague33Wynvale Wanderers -   H- 
47Fri 21 Jun12:00 BSTLeague34Walking Death -   A- 
49Sun 23 Jun15:00 BSTLeague35Premier Cru -   H- 
50Mon 24 Jun15:00 BSTLeague36Adelaide FC -   A- 
51Tue 25 Jun15:00 BSTLeague37Shaku Shaku FC -   H- 
53Thu 27 Jun15:00 BSTLeague38MCs Owls -   A-