Fixtures: Fluffy Ducks
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série B
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Kampala FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,962
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Lancashire Redmen FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,072
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Legends11
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
62
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Basildon United
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,970
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Hot Fat Bernard
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,282
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Sc Braga
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Lancastrian Redmen FC
5
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,342
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Baldy FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
8,846
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Manchester Bulldogs
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
16,497
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Pactu Football
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Wandering Warlocks
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Tewkesbury AFC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,386
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Insmouth Cheetahs
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
17,100
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Hale End Academy
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
12,307
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Galicia
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,444
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
Original 21
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Derbyrams
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,379
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Manchester City FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
23,400
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Real Mardrid
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Chelsea Blues
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
14,000
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Yate Town FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Lordship
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
21,800
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Zdigtizing
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
3,451
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Kampala FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,118
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Lancashire Redmen FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
17,100
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Basildon United
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,363
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Onlinemarketing
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,200
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Hot Fat Bernard
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Lancastrian Redmen FC
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,273
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Rhodes AFC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,168
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Baldy FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Manchester Bulldogs
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,000
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Wandering Warlocks
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
17,100
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Blue Sunset
2-
1
(L)
ET
A
13,200
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Tewkesbury AFC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,032
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Hale End Academy
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Galicia
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
11,600
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Original 21
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
17,100
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Derbyrams
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,157
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Manchester City FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,185
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Real Mardrid
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,921
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Chelsea Blues
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
16,216
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Yate Town FC
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,361
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Lordship
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
15,661
52
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Greenholm Rangers FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
28
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Zdigtizing
-
H
-
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Greenholm Rangers FC
-
H
-