Fixtures: Brexit
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie B
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Kallao FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,661
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Villa R Back
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,600
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Legia Warszawa
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,904
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Chick Rangers
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,600
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bkk 2001 FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,721
7
Sun 11 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
5
Bamber Bridge FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
14,384
8
Mon 12 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
6
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
3,464
9
Tue 13 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
7
Dynamo Colomiers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,600
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Karkara Caucaicity
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,131
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Bald Ogres
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,200
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Mayland Millers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,829
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Sofia West
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
14,600
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Viitorul Dersca
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
35,800
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Hunger Games FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,837
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Winning Team
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,600
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
MOT Whites
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
24,244
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Omega FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,600
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
SwindonCanaries2
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,888
21
Sun 25 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
15
Karkara Caucaicity
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,600
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Bald Ogres
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
17,200
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
The Chestnuts
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,600
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Grandoldteam
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,000
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
FC Flash
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,600
28
Sun 03 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
20
Kallao FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,799
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Villa R Back
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,692
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Legia Warszawa
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,600
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Dohanystreetdrunks
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,600
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Chick Rangers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,322
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Bamber Bridge FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
16,980
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Curva Ferrovia
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
18,800
35
Sun 10 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
25
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,600
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Dynamo Colomiers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,394
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Mayland Millers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,600
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Sofia West
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
12,002
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Hunger Games FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,600
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Winning Team
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
21,900
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
MOT Whites
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,600
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Omega FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,887
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
SwindonCanaries2
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
14,600
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
Karkara Caucaicity
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,991
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
Bald Ogres
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
14,600
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
The Chestnuts
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,000
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Grandoldteam
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,600
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
FC Flash
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,489