Fixtures: Flower Pot Rovers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Tercera Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Eider City Madrid
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,860
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Asphalt Legends
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,939
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Elland Road
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
1,896
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Curosan FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,510
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Eagles United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,721
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Peones
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,491
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Goldenpool
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,719
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Whitewater United
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,797
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
FC Ricci
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,930
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Sedgley Park
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,677
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Stourbridge Lions
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,917
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Z Nation
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,066
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Runa FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,924
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Piotervik FC
-
A
-
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Arsenal FC
-
H
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Bristol City
-
A
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Kumar United FC
-
H
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
KERNOWCANARIES
-
A
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Hyderabad FC
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
La Francisco FC
-
H
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Eider City Madrid
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Asphalt Legends
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Curosan FC
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Eagles United
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Peones
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Goldenpool
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Whitewater United
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
FC Ricci
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Sedgley Park
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Stourbridge Lions
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Z Nation
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Runa FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Piotervik FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Arsenal FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Bristol City
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Kumar United FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
KERNOWCANARIES
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Hyderabad FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
La Francisco FC
-
A
-