Fixtures: Gatcombe AFC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie A
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Enjema FC
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
4,748
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Aston Villa
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,234
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Brexit
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,162
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Drinking Stars
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,507
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Viitorul Dersca
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,139
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Dundee Stars
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,715
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Diogoal Jota
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,851
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Canaryfire
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,712
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Blind Monkeys
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Belenenses
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,546
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
MOT Whites
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
27,101
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Bald Ogres
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,930
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Viitorul Dersca
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
37,461
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Washington Wizards
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
4,718
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Sampdoria
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,938
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Morecambe FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,751
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Dangerous Dazzlers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,464
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Betrayed Ancients
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,525
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Diagnosis
-
A
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Fatburn Rovers Reserves
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Enjema FC
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Aston Villa
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Brexit
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Drinking Stars
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Dundee Stars
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Diogoal Jota
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Canaryfire
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Blind Monkeys
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Belenenses
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
MOT Whites
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Bald Ogres
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Viitorul Dersca
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Washington Wizards
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Sampdoria
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Morecambe FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Dangerous Dazzlers
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Betrayed Ancients
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Diagnosis
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Fatburn Rovers Reserves
-
H
-