Fixtures: ItsNotaGoal
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 26 Aug15:00 BSTLeague1Rion Athletic 3-3 (D)FTA9,365
2Tue 27 Aug12:00 BSTLeague2Dec Utd 2-2 (D)FTH4,516
3Wed 28 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Finisher Fc2nd 2-3 (W)FTA3,748
4Thu 29 Aug12:00 BSTLeague3East Morton Rangers 1-1 (D)FTA8,500
5Fri 30 Aug15:00 BSTLeague4Qingnianlu City 1-2 (L)FTH5,663
6Sat 31 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Peregrinos 0-4 (L)FTH6,595
7Sun 01 Sep12:00 BSTLeague5Yangchester City 2-2 (D)FTH5,616
8Mon 02 Sep12:00 BSTLeague6Byfleet Rangers 4-2 (L)FTA8,500
9Tue 03 Sep12:00 BSTLeague7FC Woodlawn 1-3 (L)FTH4,287
11Thu 05 Sep15:00 BSTLeague8Ubud FC 2-1 (L)FTA10,248
12Fri 06 Sep15:00 BSTLeague9Barrington FC 0-3 (L)FTH4,515
14Sun 08 Sep15:00 BSTLeague10Ups And Downs 1-1 (D)FTA15,137
15Mon 09 Sep15:00 BSTLeague11Warriors 2-2 (D)FTH4,309
16Tue 10 Sep18:00 BSTLeague12Lurkvan 2-2 (D)FTA2,725
18Thu 12 Sep18:00 BSTLeague13Bristol FC 2-2 (D)FTH4,287
19Fri 13 Sep18:00 BSTLeague14Glenarm FC 2-1 (L)FTA13,538
21Sun 15 Sep18:00 BSTLeague15Darwen Town 3-1 (W)FTH4,481
22Mon 16 Sep15:00 BSTLeague16Tulip Mania 2-2 (D)FTA2,435
23Tue 17 Sep15:00 BSTLeague17Napoleon Bone Apart 1-3 (L)FTH4,290
25Thu 19 Sep15:00 BSTLeague18Peaky Blinders FC 3-2 (L)FTA1,779
26Fri 20 Sep12:00 BSTLeague19Merensunda FC 1-2 (L)FTH4,304
28Sun 22 Sep12:00 BSTLeague20Rion Athletic 3-2 (W)FTH4,320
29Mon 23 Sep12:00 BSTLeague21Dec Utd 2-0 (L)FTA4,367
30Tue 24 Sep18:00 BSTLeague22East Morton Rangers 2-3 (L)FTH4,311
31Wed 25 Sep12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Lux United 2-1 (L)ETA7,000
32Thu 26 Sep12:00 BSTLeague23Qingnianlu City 2-0 (L)FTA22,593
33Fri 27 Sep18:00 BSTLeague24Yangchester City 3-2 (L)FTA8,500
35Sun 29 Sep18:00 BSTLeague25Byfleet Rangers 3-2 (W)FTH4,118
36Mon 30 Sep12:00 BSTLeague26FC Woodlawn 2-1 (L)FTA15,034
37Tue 01 Oct12:00 BSTLeague27Ubud FC 0-3 (L)FTH4,288
39Thu 03 Oct12:00 BSTLeague28Barrington FC 4-0 (L)FTA10,800
40Fri 04 Oct15:00 BSTLeague29Ups And Downs 2-2 (D)FTH5,336
42Sun 06 Oct15:00 BSTLeague30Warriors 2-1 (L)FTA6,429
43Mon 07 Oct15:00 BSTLeague31Lurkvan 2-2 (D)FTH4,481
44Tue 08 Oct15:00 BSTLeague32Bristol FC 2-2 (D)FTA6,485
46Thu 10 Oct15:00 BSTLeague33Glenarm FC 2-3 (L)FTH4,127
47Fri 11 Oct15:00 BSTLeague34Darwen Town 3-2 (L)FTA5,940
49Sun 13 Oct15:00 BSTLeague35Tulip Mania 2-0 (W)FTH4,288
50Mon 14 Oct15:00 BSTLeague36Napoleon Bone Apart 4-1 (L)FTA9,318
51Tue 15 Oct12:00 BSTLeague37Peaky Blinders FC 3-1 (W)FTH4,501
53Thu 17 Oct15:00 BSTLeague38Merensunda FC 2-1 (L)FTA2,437