Fixtures: The Latics
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Conference
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
Rubiton F.C.
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,206
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Gravo Warriors
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,715
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Mansfield Town FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,214
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Upton Park
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,498
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Tarby County
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,800
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Addiscombe FC
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
7,502
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Kildalkey FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
3,727
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Dashing Panthers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,483
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Minor Threat
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
4,942
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Sheff Wed
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,795
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Orukwo AFC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,230
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Dortmund United
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,961
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Another City
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,801
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Roxyroo
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
FC Robank
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,124
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
East Morton United
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,775
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Spokane Sounders FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,080
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Charlton
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,101
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Hells Kitchen FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
8,100
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Taunton
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,796
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Rubiton F.C.
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,126
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Gravo Warriors
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,094
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
Upton Park
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,722
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Geostorm FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,084
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Tarby County
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,081
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Addiscombe FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,788
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Sharknado
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,494
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Kildalkey FC
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
9,868
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Dashing Panthers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,376
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Minor Threat
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,125
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Sheff Wed
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,921
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Orukwo AFC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,074
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Dortmund United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,865
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Another City
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
12,635
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Roxyroo
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
FC Robank
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,000
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
East Morton United
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,891
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Spokane Sounders FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,151
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Charlton
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,884
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Hells Kitchen FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
6,258
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Taunton
-
H
-