Fixtures: Winning Team
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie B
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Js Thiloise
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,967
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Villa R Back
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,755
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Grandoldteam
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Yce Tygers
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
21,082
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Legia Warszawa
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,442
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
3,593
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Scoregasm FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
21,103
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Legia Warszawa
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,132
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Mayland Millers
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,520
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Pragyan Rover FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
19,487
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Meke Club Fullahs
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
2,183
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Risca Wanderers
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
16,499
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Sofia West
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,521
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
The Chestnuts
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Chick Rangers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
20,201
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Diogoal Jota
2
-3 (L)
ET
H
19,450
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Cabinteely FC
-
A
-
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
SwindonCanaries2
-
H
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Karkara Caucaicity
-
A
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Mayland Millers
-
H
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Dynamo Colomiers
-
A
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
FC Flash
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Bamber Bridge FC
-
H
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Js Thiloise
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Villa R Back
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Grandoldteam
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Yce Tygers
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Scoregasm FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Legia Warszawa
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Pragyan Rover FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Meke Club Fullahs
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Sofia West
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
The Chestnuts
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Chick Rangers
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Cabinteely FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
SwindonCanaries2
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Karkara Caucaicity
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Mayland Millers
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Dynamo Colomiers
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
FC Flash
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Bamber Bridge FC
-
A
-