Fixtures: SWINDONCANANARYS
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J3 League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
AFC Bournemouth
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,918
2
Tue 06 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
2
Fighting 5th
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,172
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Frank FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,508
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Red Dead United
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,753
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Red Devils
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,647
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Pineapple Express
(4) 2-
2 (5)
(W)
PN
A
7,266
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
Dermmysarri FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,896
8
Mon 12 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
6
Fiona Boldklub
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,721
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Teranga Lions
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,750
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Inter Galatsiou FC
2
-1 (W)
ET
H
3,391
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Japanathinaikos
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,860
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Weekday FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,762
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Cosmo United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,313
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Pack Jam FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,200
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
FC Asti
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,910
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
Maori Island FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,597
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Atleticolajoya
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,728
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Yokohama City FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Coventry Monkeys
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
3,730
22
Mon 26 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
16
Bamber Bridge
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,482
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Kewinnerz FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
2,312
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
FC Kinguhiru
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,728
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
Atletico
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
7,861
28
Sun 03 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
20
AFC Bournemouth
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,774
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Fighting 5th
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,909
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
Red Dead United
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,476
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Musceteers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,078
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Red Devils
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,907
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Dermmysarri FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
7,802
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
The Nyc FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,502
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Fiona Boldklub
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,761
36
Mon 11 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
26
Teranga Lions
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
973
37
Tue 12 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
27
Japanathinaikos
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,748
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Yanjing Dragons
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
37,089
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Weekday FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,814
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Pack Jam FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,758
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
FC Asti
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,000
43
Mon 18 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
31
Maori Island FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,751
44
Tue 19 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
32
Atleticolajoya
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,172
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Yokohama City FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,886
47
Fri 22 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
34
Coventry Monkeys
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
19,437
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Bamber Bridge
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,589
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Kewinnerz FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,598
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
FC Kinguhiru
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,163
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Atletico
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,593