Fixtures: Carterbinafc
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Division regional
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Mid North Coast
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,977
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Recife Pe
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,000
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Chernomorets
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,380
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Bokata Juniors
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,749
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Lavenham United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,000
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
Calski United
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,199
8
Mon 12 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
6
Preston North End
4
-3 (W)
FT
H
7,000
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Asphalt Legends
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
962
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Arsenal FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,000
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Chernomorets
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,375
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Gorczyn Gorzow
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,000
15
Mon 19 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
11
Void FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,928
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Arsenal 12345
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
7,000
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Row Would
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
4,977
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Test FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
7,000
21
Sun 25 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
15
Ordu Unyespor
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,000
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
The Hawk
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,861
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Odds And Sods
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
7,000
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
Marble Hill Crows
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,748
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Stourbridge Lions
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,000
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Mid North Coast
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,000
29
Mon 04 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
21
Recife Pe
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,188
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
Bokata Juniors
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
7,000
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Magpie Rangers FC
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
7,000
32
Thu 07 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
23
Lavenham United
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,511
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Calski United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,000
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Preston North End
4-
4
(D)
FT
A
6,000
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Asphalt Legends
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,000
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Arsenal FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,971
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Chernomorets
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
7,000
40
Fri 15 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
29
Gorczyn Gorzow
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
12,300
42
Sun 17 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
30
Void FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,000
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Arsenal 12345
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,950
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Row Would
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
7,000
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Test FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
12,130
47
Fri 22 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
34
Ordu Unyespor
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,500
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
The Hawk
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
7,000
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Odds And Sods
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,356
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Marble Hill Crows
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,000
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Stourbridge Lions
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,116