Fixtures: Bellchester City
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J. League Division 1
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Hopeless FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Wirral County
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,800
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Bushido Knights.
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Plomin
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
20,399
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Ryelands United
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,000
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Ayr Delighted
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,000
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Royal Antwerp FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
15,500
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Newcastle United
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Yce Tygers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,153
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Dmb Trismegistus
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,624
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Cherry Fizz Bombs
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Ezra FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
19,600
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Indigo Blues
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
Sweeney United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
18,700
17
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
FC Woodlawn
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,579
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
London Knights
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
10,000
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Kizant Eagles aFc
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,682
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Redbridge FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Cosmo United
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Lindum City
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,674
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Samurai Warriors
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
30,948
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Littlefair City
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,303
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Hopeless FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
22,196
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Wirral County
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,000
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Bushido Knights.
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
16,731
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
FC Liverpool
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
30,300
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Plomin
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
14,000
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Ayr Delighted
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,209
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Royal Antwerp FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,000
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Newcastle United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Dmb Trismegistus
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,000
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Cherry Fizz Bombs
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Ezra FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,000
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Indigo Blues
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
18,267
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Sweeney United
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,000
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
London Knights
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,800
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Kizant Eagles aFc
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,000
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Redbridge FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,900
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Cosmo United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,000
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Lindum City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,442
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Samurai Warriors
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
14,000
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Littlefair City
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,000