Fixtures: Sofia West
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie B
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Karkara Caucaicity
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
2,089
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Bald Ogres
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,071
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Meals FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
6,155
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
The Chestnuts
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,000
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Grandoldteam
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,565
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Wilmermouth AFC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,607
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
FC Flash
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,109
8
Mon 12 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
6
Kallao FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,367
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Villa R Back
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
9,889
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Viitorul Dersca
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
33,821
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Legia Warszawa
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
4,567
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Brexit
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,600
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Bamber Bridge FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,523
15
Mon 19 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
11
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,173
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Dynamo Colomiers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,530
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Mayland Millers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,355
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Chick Rangers
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,616
21
Sun 25 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
15
Hunger Games FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,610
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Winning Team
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
20,993
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
MOT Whites
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,166
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
Omega FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,741
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
SwindonCanaries2
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,830
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Karkara Caucaicity
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,627
29
Mon 04 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
21
Bald Ogres
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,200
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
The Chestnuts
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,449
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Scandinavian Masters
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,121
32
Thu 07 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
23
Grandoldteam
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
FC Flash
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,146
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Kallao FC
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
6,090
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Villa R Back
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
11,101
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Legia Warszawa
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,119
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Brexit
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
12,002
40
Fri 15 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
29
Bamber Bridge FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,691
42
Sun 17 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
30
Headstrong MHFC_2nd
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
13,037
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Dynamo Colomiers
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
4,988
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Mayland Millers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,122
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Chick Rangers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,705
47
Fri 22 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
34
Hunger Games FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
3,927
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Winning Team
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
15,471
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
MOT Whites
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
24,302
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Omega FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,983
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
SwindonCanaries2
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,311