Fixtures: Belenenses
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie A
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
Pragyan Rover FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
14,328
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Blind Monkeys
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Canaryfire
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,500
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Diogoal Jota
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,777
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Chick Rangers
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,271
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Fatburn Rovers Reserves
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
15,500
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Aston Villa
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,354
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Gatcombe AFC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
14,414
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Grandoldteam
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
14,330
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Dundee Stars
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,870
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Diagnosis
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
15,500
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Csa Coventry
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,194
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Sampdoria
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
22,556
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Enjema FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
18,118
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Yce Tygers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,500
17
Wed 21 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Viitorul Dersca
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
15,500
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Viitorul Dersca
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
31,713
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Morecambe FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
15,041
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Betrayed Ancients
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,027
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Washington Wizards
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
15,026
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Meke Club Fullahs
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
2,181
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Dangerous Dazzlers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
13,862
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Drinking Stars
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,823
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Pragyan Rover FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
7,706
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Blind Monkeys
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
15,500
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
Canaryfire
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,613
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Ohio United FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,973
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Diogoal Jota
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,500
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Fatburn Rovers Reserves
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
16,759
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Sunderland A.F.C.
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,837
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Aston Villa
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,500
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Gatcombe AFC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,950
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Dundee Stars
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,432
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Bubba FC
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
15,500
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Diagnosis
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Sampdoria
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
14,418
41
Sat 16 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Washington Wizards
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
23
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Enjema FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
14,364
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Yce Tygers
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
17,800
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Viitorul Dersca
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
15,500
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Washington Wizards
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
71
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Morecambe FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
25,800
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Betrayed Ancients
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
13,834
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Washington Wizards
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
20,300
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Meke Club Fullahs
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
13,850
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Dangerous Dazzlers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,069
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Drinking Stars
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,500
54
Fri 29 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Diagnosis
-
A
-
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Diagnosis
-
H
-