Fixtures: Blueco
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Segunda Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Sk Prdelakov
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,500
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Leeds Alternative
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Mid North Coast
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,993
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Sportivo
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Los Pucaras
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
La Francisco FC
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
7,519
7
Sun 11 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
5
Rks Huwdu
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
8
Mon 12 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
6
Hashtag City
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,206
9
Tue 13 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
7
Barcelona
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Littleborough FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,717
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Bang Boom Meringue
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,000
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Droitwich Wildcats
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,958
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Oracle Red Bull
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Wickford Town
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,796
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Patagonia Allstars
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
Crosby FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,168
21
Sun 25 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
15
The Chukundurs
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Glory FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,176
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Costa Rica Ec
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
10,000
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Welders FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
11,838
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
Belfast
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
28
Sun 03 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
20
Sk Prdelakov
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,000
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Leeds Alternative
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,552
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Sportivo
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
10,000
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Kagawong FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,480
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Los Pucaras
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,178
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Rks Huwdu
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,731
35
Sun 10 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
25
Hashtag City
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Barcelona
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Littleborough FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,000
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Bang Boom Meringue
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,000
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Droitwich Wildcats
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Oracle Red Bull
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,972
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Wickford Town
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,000
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Patagonia Allstars
2-
5
(W)
FT
A
14,600
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Crosby FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
The Chukundurs
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,977
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
Glory FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Costa Rica Ec
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,018
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Welders FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Belfast
-
A
-