Fixtures: Kagawong Town
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J. League Division 2
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Hong Kong City
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,914
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Haxby Town
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
16,200
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
33
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Zupaho19
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Youlesieboys FC
0-
5
(W)
FT
A
4,514
6
Sat 10 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
33
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Zupaho19
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
FC Olympiacos
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Dynamo Nicolas FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
4,369
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Twenty One FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
10
Wed 14 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
33
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Redbridge FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Delsea FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
SwindonCanaries
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,584
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Csert Park Rangers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
13
Sat 17 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
34
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
London Knights
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,800
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Samola FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,000
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Sweaty Plonkers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
Loretto
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,842
17
Wed 21 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
29
17
Wed 21 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Cosmo United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,325
17
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Cobain FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
18,936
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Harden Close Stars
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Sunderland A.F.C.
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,407
20
Sat 24 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
27
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Pineapple Express
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Slaviah Stars
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
5,614
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Ryelands United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
24
Wed 28 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
29
24
Wed 28 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Hot Fat Bernard
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,871
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Sutton United
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,746
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Marsh Head
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,196
27
Sat 02 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
27
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Hong Kong City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,966
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Haxby Town
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Zupaho19
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
11,100
31
Wed 06 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
26
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Orukwo AFC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,734
31
Wed 06 Mar
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Bald Ogres
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
19,985
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Youlesieboys FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
FC Olympiacos
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
2,518
34
Sat 09 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
25
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Yes FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,000
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Dynamo Nicolas FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Twenty One FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,253
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
SwindonCanaries
5
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,935
38
Wed 13 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
26
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Morecambe FC
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
25,800
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Csert Park Rangers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,159
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Samola FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
41
Sat 16 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
22
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Sweaty Plonkers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,014
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Loretto
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Harden Close Stars
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
29,800
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
30
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Sunderland A.F.C.
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Pineapple Express
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,395
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Slaviah Stars
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Ryelands United
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,044
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Sutton United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
52
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
23
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Marsh Head
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
54
Fri 29 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
-
A
-
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
-
H
-
56
Sun 31 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Möwen
-
A
-