Fixtures: Atletico
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J3 League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
FC Kinguhiru
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,869
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Youlesieboys FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,459
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Sutton United
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
1,679
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Dermmysarri FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
7,202
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
SwindonCanaries
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,876
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Plomin
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
20,818
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Yes FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
FC Asti
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,865
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Ryelands United
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,200
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Bamber Bridge
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
8,219
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Weekday FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,982
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Inter Galatsiou FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,201
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Fighting 5th
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,937
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
SWINDONCANANARYS
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
8,177
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Atleticolajoya
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,330
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Baku Dragons
-
H
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Fiona Boldklub
-
A
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Coventry Monkeys
-
H
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Japanathinaikos
-
A
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
AFC Bournemouth
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Red Dead United
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
FC Kinguhiru
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Youlesieboys FC
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Dermmysarri FC
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
SwindonCanaries
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Yes FC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
FC Asti
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Ryelands United
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Bamber Bridge
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Weekday FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Inter Galatsiou FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Fighting 5th
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
SWINDONCANANARYS
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Atleticolajoya
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Baku Dragons
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Fiona Boldklub
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Coventry Monkeys
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Japanathinaikos
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
AFC Bournemouth
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Red Dead United
-
H
-