Fixtures: Redbridge FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan J. League Division 1
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Loretto
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,900
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Kagawong Town
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Cosmo United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
13,900
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Bellchester City
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
SWINDONCANARYS
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,982
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Newcastle United
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,900
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Royal Antwerp FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Ayr Delighted
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,955
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Pineapple Express
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,759
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Littlefair City
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
25,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Bushido Knights.
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,900
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Ryelands United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,900
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Hopeless FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
22,600
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Indigo Blues
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
13,900
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Harden Close Stars
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
28,881
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Manchester Utd 20
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,900
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Wirral County
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
13,900
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Lindum City
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,397
20
Sat 20 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Wirral County
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,800
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Sweeney United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,762
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Cherry Fizz Bombs
5-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,500
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Samurai Warriors
-
H
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
London Knights
-
A
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Plomin
-
H
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Loretto
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Kagawong Town
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Cosmo United
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Bellchester City
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Newcastle United
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Royal Antwerp FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Ayr Delighted
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Littlefair City
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Bushido Knights.
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Hopeless FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Indigo Blues
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Harden Close Stars
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Wirral County
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Lindum City
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Sweeney United
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Cherry Fizz Bombs
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Samurai Warriors
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
London Knights
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Plomin
-
A
-