Fixtures: Gorczyn Gorzow
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Division regional
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Calski United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,751
2
Tue 06 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
2
Preston North End
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,001
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Iron Town FC
(4) 1
-1 (3) (W)
PN
H
6,387
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Asphalt Legends
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
760
5
Fri 09 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
4
Arsenal FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,213
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Leeds Alternative
(4) 2
-2 (3) (W)
PN
H
6,376
7
Sun 11 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
5
Chernomorets
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,562
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Test FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,371
9
Tue 13 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
7
Void FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,708
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Ace Of Spades
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,160
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Arsenal 12345
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
3,763
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Row Would
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,116
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Carterbinafc
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,000
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Ordu Unyespor
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,780
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
The Hawk
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,560
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Odds And Sods
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,567
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
Marble Hill Crows
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,705
21
Sun 25 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
15
Stourbridge Lions
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
9,294
22
Mon 26 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
16
Mid North Coast
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,745
23
Tue 27 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
17
Recife Pe
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,070
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Bokata Juniors
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,454
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Lavenham United
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,991
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Calski United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,985
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Preston North End
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,000
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Asphalt Legends
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,300
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Super Mario Kartz
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,438
32
Thu 07 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
23
Arsenal FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,701
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Chernomorets
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,300
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
Test FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,165
36
Mon 11 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
26
Void FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,812
37
Tue 12 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
27
Arsenal 12345
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,300
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Row Would
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,994
40
Fri 15 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
29
Carterbinafc
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
12,300
42
Sun 17 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
30
Ordu Unyespor
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,291
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
The Hawk
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
12,300
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Odds And Sods
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,148
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Marble Hill Crows
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,100
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
Stourbridge Lions
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,890
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
Mid North Coast
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
12,950
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Recife Pe
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,092
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Bokata Juniors
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,292
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Lavenham United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,164