Fixtures: Yomi Killers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Lega Pro
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Dbest FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,198
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Kallao FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Sorsele FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,500
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Csa Coventry
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Cabinteely FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,800
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Omega FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,435
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Aatchim
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Inter Isolation
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,172
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Canaryfire
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Rockcity
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
21,552
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Oreland
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Manchester City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,484
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Bulletboys
5
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Oldbury United
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
4,195
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Northern Royals
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Blackwood XI
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,391
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,800
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Locomotive Dynamos
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
263
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Risca Wanderers
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
17,224
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Keynsham FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
21,800
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
I Gabbiani
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,931
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Hunger Games FC
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Lanc Reds
-
H
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Dbest FC
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Kallao FC
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Sorsele FC
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Csa Coventry
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Omega FC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Aatchim
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Inter Isolation
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Oreland
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Manchester City
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Bulletboys
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Oldbury United
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Northern Royals
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Blackwood XI
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Risca Wanderers
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Keynsham FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
I Gabbiani
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Hunger Games FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Lanc Reds
-
A
-