Fixtures: Magna Marauders
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Amateur League Div 2
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Top Soccer
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Bulb FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,821
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Black Hawks FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,802
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Enfield FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,808
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Flying Eagles FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,825
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Manchester Ace
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,300
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Proud Preston
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
3,311
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Blackpool City FC
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
2,305
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Wall Of Fame
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,929
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
The Reds
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,816
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Fk Korpus
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,701
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Al Jamal
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,310
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Watermelon FC
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
6,740
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Giga Goals FC
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
2,292
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
G Stars
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
19,152
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Grimsby Dockers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,307
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Fire FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,061
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
67896789
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,815
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Annan Thambi FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,740
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Starr Gate
-
H
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Top Soccer
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Bulb FC
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Enfield FC
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Flying Eagles FC
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Manchester Ace
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Proud Preston
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Blackpool City FC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Wall Of Fame
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
The Reds
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Fk Korpus
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Al Jamal
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Watermelon FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Giga Goals FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
G Stars
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Grimsby Dockers
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Fire FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
67896789
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Annan Thambi FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Starr Gate
-
A
-