Fixtures: Hale End Academy
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série B
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Zdigtizing
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,449
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Galicia
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,817
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Spiral FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,100
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Original 21
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
5
Fri 09 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
4
Derbyrams
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
11,880
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Manchester City FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
23,400
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Real Mardrid
4
-3 (W)
FT
H
11,888
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Chelsea Blues
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,000
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Yate Town FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,281
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Lordship
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
21,028
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Fluffy Ducks
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
12,307
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Kampala FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,972
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Lancashire Redmen FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,841
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Basildon United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,113
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Hot Fat Bernard
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,927
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
Lancastrian Redmen FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,874
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Baldy FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,917
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Manchester Bulldogs
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
Wandering Warlocks
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
13,200
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Tewkesbury AFC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,553
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Zdigtizing
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,891
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Galicia
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,600
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
Original 21
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
13,200
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Business Card
1-
2
(W)
ET
A
3,389
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Derbyrams
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
14,487
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
Manchester City FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
13,200
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Parissaintgermain
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,425
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Real Mardrid
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
15,892
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Chelsea Blues
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,277
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Yate Town FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,450
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Lordship
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,918
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Fluffy Ducks
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,100
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Kampala FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,927
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Lancashire Redmen FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,371
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Basildon United
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
11,827
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Hot Fat Bernard
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,084
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Lancastrian Redmen FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
12,339
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Baldy FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,205
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Manchester Bulldogs
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,912
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Wandering Warlocks
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,000
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Tewkesbury AFC
-
H
-