Player statistics: Zebedee Higginbotham
 
Zebedee Higginbotham - Forward
StatisticLeagueLeague CupIAG CupTotal
Appearances114116
Minutes in play924393921409
Man of the match1102
Yellow cards1001
Red cards1001
Shots5335290
Shots on target3123155
Goals1611128
Goals per game1.52.81.01.8
Passes21210225339
Passes completed1557619250
Tackles228232
Tackles won156223
Shots saved0000
Goals conceded0000
Fouls247233
Assists1102
Clean sheets4307