Fixtures: Mortal Kombat III
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Oberliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Alchimie
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
10,800
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Muckle Toon
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,576
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Kaizer Chiefs FC
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,451
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Dark Minister
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,800
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Chengdu City
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,148
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Erdinger Erbendorf
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,800
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Mombasa Sports FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,282
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Jija Stars FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,800
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Hopeful No Hopers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,117
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Jetshelter
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,800
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
FC Lincoln
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,092
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
San Verda Warriors
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,800
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Tarator
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,133
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
FC Motru
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,800
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
FC BVB 21
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,783
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Coronaspor
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,800
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Luton Town FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
13,549
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Longuera
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,000
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
SWNCANARY
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
10,800
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Gazza Town FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,490
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Alchimie
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,500
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Muckle Toon
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Dark Minister
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Another City
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Chengdu City
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Erdinger Erbendorf
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Mombasa Sports FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Jija Stars FC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Hopeful No Hopers
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Jetshelter
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
FC Lincoln
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
San Verda Warriors
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Tarator
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
FC Motru
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
FC BVB 21
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Coronaspor
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Luton Town FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Longuera
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
SWNCANARY
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Gazza Town FC
-
H
-