Fixtures: As Nancy Lorraine
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série C
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Baldy FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,803
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Sportivo Academy
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
5,822
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Clach FC
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
6,158
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Galicia
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Chester 2021
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,616
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Suceava
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
11,600
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Spiral FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,848
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Sc Braga
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,971
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Juventus FC 1897
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,622
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
FC Castle United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,644
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Mannyfc
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,852
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Torpedo Karlovo
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,500
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Fighting Cobras 2nd
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,999
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Ambers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,447
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
FC Corbari
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,380
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Klopps and Robbers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,400
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Allstars FC United
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,394
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Chelsea Blues
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,625
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Hastings United
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
6,427
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Barrington FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,364
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Baldy FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,580
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Sportivo Academy
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,668
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Galicia
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,615
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
MikelReds
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,569
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Chester 2021
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Suceava
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,808
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Aardvark
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,062
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Spiral FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Sc Braga
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Juventus FC 1897
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
FC Castle United
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Mannyfc
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Torpedo Karlovo
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Fighting Cobras 2nd
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Ambers
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
FC Corbari
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Klopps and Robbers
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Allstars FC United
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Chelsea Blues
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Hastings United
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Barrington FC
-
A
-