Fixtures: Dbest FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Lega Pro
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Yomi Killers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,198
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Lanc Reds
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,200
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Seagull Town
3
-2 (W)
ET
H
11,187
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Hunger Games FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,911
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Kallao FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,728
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Diogoal Jota
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,640
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Sorsele FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,002
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Csa Coventry
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
11,683
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Omega FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
13,304
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Aatchim
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,639
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Inter Isolation
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,942
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Carthlic United
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
11,737
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Manchester City
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,648
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Bulletboys
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,181
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Oldbury United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,019
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Northern Royals
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
11,725
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Blackwood XI
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,079
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
11,735
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Risca Wanderers
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
14,435
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Keynsham FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,743
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
FC Amsterdam
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,530
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Yomi Killers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,800
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Lanc Reds
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,221
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Hunger Games FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,142
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Flamengo
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,800
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Kallao FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,392
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Sorsele FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,219
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
JPs Owl
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Csa Coventry
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Omega FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Aatchim
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Inter Isolation
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Carthlic United
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Manchester City
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Bulletboys
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Oldbury United
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Northern Royals
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Blackwood XI
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
2nd Elgin Casuals FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Risca Wanderers
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Keynsham FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
FC Amsterdam
-
H
-