Fixtures: Liverpool FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England League Two
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Stal1938
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,647
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Harley Athletic
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,000
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Minor Threat
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,539
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
The Latics
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,669
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Uckers Utd
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,240
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Duncdee Jutes 2nd
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,715
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Minor Threat
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,221
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Smethwick Albion
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
10,671
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Norfolk And Good
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Convex
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,820
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Another City
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
11,192
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Aquatic Funk FC
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
5,248
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Lancastrian Reds FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,740
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Lokomotiv Ladyboys
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Futpinheiro
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,234
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Shorefields
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,919
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Edamski FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,148
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Latman FC
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
6,010
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Fighter FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
11,224
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
United Legends
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Stal1938
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,500
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Harley Athletic
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,723
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
The Latics
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
9,866
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Olympians
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
27,156
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Uckers Utd
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
13,031
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Duncdee Jutes 2nd
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Minor Threat
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Smethwick Albion
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Norfolk And Good
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Convex
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Another City
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Aquatic Funk FC
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Lancastrian Reds FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Lokomotiv Ladyboys
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Futpinheiro
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Shorefields
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Edamski FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Latman FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Fighter FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
United Legends
-
H
-