Fixtures: Budmall Dispensary
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria National League
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Football
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,038
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
FC Thomas
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
18,822
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Blackpool City FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,717
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Benin City FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,067
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Verbiage
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
3,043
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Giga Goals FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,324
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
N17 Spurs
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
18,738
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Cold House FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,038
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Radical Rovers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
23,921
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Newport City FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,065
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Llangunnor FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,186
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
JPs Owl
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,531
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Eagle Eyes
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,179
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Duncdee Jams
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
19,500
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Htown United
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,181
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Retep And Luap
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,855
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Ag Wanderers
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,325
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Ashford Town (mx)
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
5,136
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Reading Yb
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,440
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Fairleigh Rovers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,200
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Rising Ducks
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,042
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Soccerjzm Cf
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,905
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Football
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,672
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
FC Thomas
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,191
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Benin City FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,039
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Dundee Stars
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,905
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Verbiage
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
14,725
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
N17 Spurs
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,056
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Cold House FC
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,754
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Radical Rovers
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Llangunnor FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
JPs Owl
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Eagle Eyes
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Duncdee Jams
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Htown United
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Retep And Luap
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Ag Wanderers
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Ashford Town (mx)
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Reading Yb
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Fairleigh Rovers
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Rising Ducks
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Soccerjzm Cf
-
H
-