Fixtures: Pangkat Wanderers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland League One
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Musceteers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
13,360
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Cove Rangers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
AFC Charleston
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,103
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Allstar United
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
13,254
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Surrey Snipers
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,800
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Porto Feliz FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
9,179
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Darwin FC 2023
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,720
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Herring Gulls
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,498
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Squishy
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
12,783
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Red Bull Bragadas
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,837
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Cardiff City
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
13,255
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Rumpeldumpel
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,485
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Xylitol Wanderers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,792
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
FC Schalke 04
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,842
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Fatburn Rovers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,348
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Willamette Wolves
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,800
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Cynwyd Town FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
12,734
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Reno Protagonists
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
12,195
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Chocolate Teapot
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
13,316
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
B0r01970
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,485
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Radiance FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,637
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Musceteers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,600
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Cove Rangers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
13,944
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Allstar United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,518
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Cosmo United
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
19,500
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Surrey Snipers
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
14,000
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Darwin FC 2023
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,606
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Herring Gulls
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Squishy
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Red Bull Bragadas
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Cardiff City
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Rumpeldumpel
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Xylitol Wanderers
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
FC Schalke 04
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Fatburn Rovers
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Willamette Wolves
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Cynwyd Town FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Reno Protagonists
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Chocolate Teapot
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
B0r01970
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Radiance FC
-
H
-