Fixtures: Crow Crow Crew
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Lega Pro 2
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Polar Bears
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,232
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Cueventus
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Mayland Millers
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,460
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Geostorm FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,941
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Arsenal Sc
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,774
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Bucks FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,165
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Sv Fortune Berlin
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
1,774
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Sticky Ostriches
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,467
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
FC Newcastle
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,226
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Meals FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,260
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Seagull Town
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,777
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
The Iron Bars
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,998
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Podebrady Athletic
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,317
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Aston Vanilla
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,883
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Rcd Lidbar
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
2,231
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Black Panthers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,828
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Arseeeeee
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
1,768
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
FC Lorient
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Bestfakeairforce1
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,229
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Onlinemarketing
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
13,200
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Polar Bears
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,599
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Cueventus
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,215
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Geostorm FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
1,766
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bulletboys
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
1,891
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Arsenal Sc
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,336
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Bucks FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,234
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Sv Fortune Berlin
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Sticky Ostriches
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
FC Newcastle
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Meals FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Seagull Town
-
A
-
41
Sat 11 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Caithness County
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
The Iron Bars
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Podebrady Athletic
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Aston Vanilla
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Rcd Lidbar
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Black Panthers
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Arseeeeee
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
FC Lorient
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Bestfakeairforce1
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Onlinemarketing
-
H
-