Fixtures: AFC Stoke United
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série E
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
The Firsteleven
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,370
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Zxartagena
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,800
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Lancastrian Redmen FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,800
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Overga Elites
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
8,508
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Michilienfc
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
10,800
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Bishopsbourne FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,490
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
The Red Devils
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
10,800
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Corby United
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,038
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Noobie Wan Kenobis
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
The Koffi Club
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,349
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Clashpub Lite
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,800
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Pucela Knights
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,800
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Akwa United FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Teddington 1960
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,800
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Dockland Filleters
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,332
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Ridge Lane Town
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,800
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Black Cats FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,613
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Sixpenny Handley
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
10,800
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Rayleigh Orient
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,211
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Basford Utd
3
-4 (L)
FT
H
10,800
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
The Firsteleven
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,800
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Zxartagena
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Overga Elites
-
H
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Row Would
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Michilienfc
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Bishopsbourne FC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
The Red Devils
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Corby United
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Noobie Wan Kenobis
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
The Koffi Club
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Clashpub Lite
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Pucela Knights
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Akwa United FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Teddington 1960
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Dockland Filleters
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Ridge Lane Town
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Black Cats FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Sixpenny Handley
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Rayleigh Orient
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Basford Utd
-
A
-