Fixtures: Tifon C D
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série A
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Atletico Dunoon
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
13,200
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Qingnianlu City
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
17,800
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Paralympique Marseille
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
17,800
5
Fri 09 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
4
Wearside Athletic
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
28,734
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Elite FC 2nd
(4) 2-
2 (3)
(L)
PN
A
12,699
7
Sun 11 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
5
Yangchester City
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
14,898
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
San Diego Kickers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,000
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Legia
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
14,878
10
Wed 14 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
New Legia
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
43
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Manchester Devils
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,700
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Watchet FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,451
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Racing Interlagos
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,734
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
The Mighty Ducks
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,846
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Insmouth Cheetahs
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Guinea Pig FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
16,241
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Jino Strikers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
11,435
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
AFC Midsomag 12345
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,800
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Clach FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,196
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Man Town
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,267
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
Peregrinos
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
FC Woodlawn
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
15,725
27
Sat 02 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Legia
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
38
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Atletico Dunoon
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,686
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Qingnianlu City
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
40,205
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Paralympique Marseille
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
29,573
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Hallem Athletic
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,263
32
Thu 07 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
23
Wearside Athletic
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
16,336
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
Yangchester City
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
23,500
34
Sat 09 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
New Legia
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
47
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Tosh United
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
16,423
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
San Diego Kickers
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,800
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Legia
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
22,816
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Manchester Devils
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
17,800
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Southport Super Stars
(6) 3
-3 (5) (W)
PN
H
15,533
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Watchet FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,934
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Racing Interlagos
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,310
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Mog Mog City
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,659
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
The Mighty Ducks
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,163
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Insmouth Cheetahs
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
17,800
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Guinea Pig FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
21,000
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
New Legia
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
47
45
Wed 20 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Bubba FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
39,459
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Jino Strikers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,800
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
AFC Midsomag 12345
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,457
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Clach FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,152
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Man Town
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,618
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Peregrinos
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
16,776
52
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
New Legia
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
42
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
FC Woodlawn
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
25,800
56
Sun 31 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Legia
-
A
-