Fixtures: Zdigtizing
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série B
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Basildon United
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,170
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
AFC Midsomag 12345
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,617
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Derbyrams
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,526
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Wandering Warlocks
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,330
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Yate Town FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,836
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Watchet FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,648
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Derbyrams
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,193
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
The Lilywhites
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
22,658
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Hot Fat Bernard
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,127
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Manchester City FC
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
3,321
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Atletico Dunoon
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,824
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Tewkesbury AFC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,184
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Fluffy Ducks
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,146
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Real Mardrid
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,065
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Watchet FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,871
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Hale End Academy
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,188
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Kampala FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,112
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Lancastrian Redmen FC
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
3,185
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Foriegn Lads
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,165
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Original 21
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,332
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Flamengo
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
19,991
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Basildon United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,072
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
AFC Midsomag 12345
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
3,175
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Wandering Warlocks
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Ibiza FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,922
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Yate Town FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,179
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Derbyrams
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
The Lilywhites
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Hot Fat Bernard
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Manchester City FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Atletico Dunoon
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Tewkesbury AFC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Fluffy Ducks
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Real Mardrid
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Watchet FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Hale End Academy
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Kampala FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Lancastrian Redmen FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Foriegn Lads
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Original 21
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Flamengo
-
H
-