Fixtures: Death Rowz
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland Senior League 1
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
MikelReds
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,509
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Banter Central
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,000
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Golden Eagle
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,179
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Alverton FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Malaga Cf
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,901
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
AFC Thurleston
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
10,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Chemnitzer FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
23,105
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Caucaiense Karkara
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
7,869
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Walton Wolves
1
-2 (L)
ET
H
24,283
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
FC Everest
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
MCs Allstars
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,931
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Arsenal
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
The Mighty Badgers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,016
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Matsugaoka FC
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
25,000
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Malmoe FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,998
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Barca FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,000
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Warriors FC
0-
5
(W)
FT
A
12,999
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Minerul Matasari
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
BEESTON BRONCOS FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
25,000
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Juventus FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
De Kings
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
25,000
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
MikelReds
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
24,992
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Banter Central
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
18,800
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Golden Eagle
-
H
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Fairleigh Rovers
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Alverton FC
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
AFC Thurleston
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Chemnitzer FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Caucaiense Karkara
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
FC Everest
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
MCs Allstars
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Arsenal
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
The Mighty Badgers
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Matsugaoka FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Malmoe FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Barca FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Warriors FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Minerul Matasari
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
BEESTON BRONCOS FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Juventus FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
De Kings
-
A
-