Fixtures: 8910 Drillers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England League One
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Marek Dupnica
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,955
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Pipedream
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Another City
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,915
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Glownet FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,674
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Topdog FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Clayton Orient
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
8,722
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Borussia Saints
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
6,461
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Red Devils UTD
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,983
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Nowhere Town
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,241
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Faze Kings FC
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
6,990
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Colemak FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
9,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Tamale Youths
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,994
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Devilcats
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,900
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Bedwas FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,011
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Iak FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,585
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Mansfield Town FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,401
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Cd Once Piratas
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,018
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
FC King River
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,755
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Sv Scheisse
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,666
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Flackwell Heath FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
22,580
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Marek Dupnica
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,000
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Pipedream
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,711
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Glownet FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,008
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
The Rovers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,826
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Topdog FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,792
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Clayton Orient
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
17,800
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bellchester City
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,355
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Borussia Saints
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,753
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Red Devils UTD
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
17,000
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Nowhere Town
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
9,159
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Faze Kings FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Colemak FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Tamale Youths
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Devilcats
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Bedwas FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Iak FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Mansfield Town FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Cd Once Piratas
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
FC King River
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Sv Scheisse
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Flackwell Heath FC
-
H
-