Fixtures: FC Spartak 2nd
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland Premier Division
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Shooting Stars
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
16,201
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Bens Crew
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
38
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Olympians
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
27,838
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Craggy Island FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,231
6
Sat 06 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
22
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Stonecity FC
(5) 3-
3 (4)
(L)
PN
A
7,009
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Bubba FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
41,966
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Real Deal
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,252
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Hornets
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
29,200
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
38
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Lance FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,808
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Treaty United
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,290
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
24
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Wb Rovers
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
16,262
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Oldcastle United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,854
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Kizanti Eagles
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
16,200
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
38
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Harlow Hill
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
23,500
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
FC Bblume
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,710
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
24
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Burgas Sharks
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
26,401
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Barca Fire
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,665
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
1886 Argyle
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
23,041
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
38
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Danger FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
15,728
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Stockton Town
0-
5
(W)
FT
A
9,311
27
Sat 27 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
24
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Shooting Stars
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
12,186
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Bens Crew
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
16,801
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Olympians
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
15,779
31
Wed 01 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
38
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Howick United
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,000
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Craggy Island FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
33,800
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Bubba FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
16,313
34
Sat 04 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Harlow Hill
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
24
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Xtombo United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
13,204
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Real Deal
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Hornets
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Lance FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Treaty United
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Wb Rovers
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Oldcastle United
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Kizanti Eagles
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Harlow Hill
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
FC Bblume
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Burgas Sharks
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Barca Fire
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
1886 Argyle
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Danger FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Stockton Town
-
H
-