Fixtures: Shiligarnika FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Regionalliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Rhodes AFC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,996
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Galaxy Dreams FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,471
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Xtombo United
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
2,736
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Buyer Leathercushion
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,814
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Cestrian Juniors
5-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,238
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Thames Saints
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
7,491
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Kings Team
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,500
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Lancaster Reds FC
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
6,006
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Lancaster Redmen FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Immortal FC
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
3,466
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Annie Baba
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
5,990
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Business Card
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,736
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
New York Red Bulls
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,987
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
FC Danigyongye
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,500
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Dinamo Bucuresti
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,005
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Sao Borussia FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,998
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Hangover 96
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,017
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Tykeasaurus
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,687
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Beaverton FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,748
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Seasick Mariners
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,261
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Rhodes AFC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,081
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Galaxy Dreams FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,739
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Buyer Leathercushion
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,460
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Chelsea Rangers
(3) 3-
3 (4)
(W)
PN
A
10,183
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Cestrian Juniors
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,722
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Thames Saints
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,600
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Elinia
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Kings Team
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Lancaster Reds FC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Lancaster Redmen FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Immortal FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Annie Baba
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Business Card
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
New York Red Bulls
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
FC Danigyongye
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Sao Borussia FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Hangover 96
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Tykeasaurus
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Beaverton FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Seasick Mariners
-
H
-