Fixtures: Port Harcourt FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 21 Sep18:00 UTCLeague1FC Seanie 0-2 (L)FTH10,000
2Tue 22 Sep18:00 UTCLeague2Kerala Blasters FC 2-1 (L)FTA7,703
3Wed 23 Sep12:00 UTCLeague Cup-Galacticos Winner 1-3 (W)FTA2,921
4Thu 24 Sep18:00 UTCLeague3Beijing Niubi 0-4 (L)FTH10,000
5Fri 25 Sep18:00 UTCLeague4Red Dragons 2-1 (L)FTA10,797
6Sat 26 Sep12:00 UTCLeague Cup-Liverstreem Utd 1-3 (W)FTA7,867
7Sun 27 Sep15:00 UTCLeague5Tullibody FC 1-3 (L)FTH10,000
8Mon 28 Sep15:00 UTCLeague6Phoenix Saints 3-0 (L)FTA5,192
9Tue 29 Sep15:00 UTCLeague7Borussia Robank 0-2 (L)FTH10,000
10Wed 30 Sep12:00 UTCLeague Cup-Ace Of Spades 0-2 (L)FTH10,000
11Thu 01 Oct12:00 UTCLeague8Arateh FC 3-0 (L)FTA4,968
12Fri 02 Oct12:00 UTCLeague9Levante 2-2 (D)FTH10,000
14Sun 04 Oct12:00 UTCLeague10Parkvale 2-0 (L)FTA12,613
15Mon 05 Oct18:00 UTCLeague11Hmz Warriors 2-1 (L)FTA5,508
16Tue 06 Oct18:00 UTCLeague12SUPERSTARS FC 1-3 (L)FTH10,000
18Thu 08 Oct12:00 UTCLeague13Norfolk Enchants 3-0 (L)FTA29,800
19Fri 09 Oct12:00 UTCLeague14Young Forest 2-1 (W)FTH10,000
21Sun 11 Oct12:00 UTCLeague15Redemption United 2-1 (L)FTA5,632
22Mon 12 Oct15:00 UTCLeague16AFC Archway 0-2 (L)FTH10,000
23Tue 13 Oct15:00 UTCLeague17Ace Of Spades 3-0 (L)FTA17,800
25Thu 15 Oct15:00 UTCLeague18Arthritic Athletic 2-1 (W)FTH8,183
26Fri 16 Oct15:00 UTCLeague19Weir Lion 4-0 (L)FTA26,800
28Sun 18 Oct18:00 UTCLeague20FC Seanie 2-0 (L)FTA10,800
29Mon 19 Oct18:00 UTCLeague21Kerala Blasters FC 0-3 (L)FTH10,000
30Tue 20 Oct15:00 UTCLeague22Beijing Niubi 4-0 (L)FTA33,200
31Wed 21 Oct12:00 UTCIAG Cup-Superb FC 2-1 (L)ETA5,000
32Thu 22 Oct15:00 UTCLeague23Red Dragons 1-2 (L)FTH8,246
33Fri 23 Oct15:00 UTCLeague24Tullibody FC 2-0 (L)FTA11,312
35Sun 25 Oct15:00 UTCLeague25Phoenix Saints 2-1 (W)FTH8,190
36Mon 26 Oct12:00 UTCLeague26Borussia Robank -   A- 
37Tue 27 Oct12:00 UTCLeague27Arateh FC -   H- 
39Thu 29 Oct18:00 UTCLeague28Levante -   A- 
40Fri 30 Oct18:00 UTCLeague29Parkvale -   H- 
42Sun 01 Nov18:00 UTCLeague30Hmz Warriors -   H- 
43Mon 02 Nov18:00 UTCLeague31SUPERSTARS FC -   A- 
44Tue 03 Nov18:00 UTCLeague32Norfolk Enchants -   H- 
46Thu 05 Nov12:00 UTCLeague33Young Forest -   A- 
47Fri 06 Nov12:00 UTCLeague34Redemption United -   H- 
49Sun 08 Nov12:00 UTCLeague35AFC Archway -   A- 
50Mon 09 Nov15:00 UTCLeague36Ace Of Spades -   H- 
51Tue 10 Nov15:00 UTCLeague37Arthritic Athletic -   A- 
53Thu 12 Nov15:00 UTCLeague38Weir Lion -   H-