Fixtures: Alexandra County
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany 3. Liga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
1st Vienna FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,458
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Leeds Leeds Leeds
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
17,800
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Immortal FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,277
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Liebherr B
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,769
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
FC Barnet 2015
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
13,200
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Lancaster Reds FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,165
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Rensby
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,772
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Kaizer Chiefs FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,473
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
FC Ingolstadt
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
7,781
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Viking
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,997
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Empty Heads Utd
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
13,200
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Xtombo United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,790
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Leven AFC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
COYS
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,045
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Charlton United
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
4,862
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Der Club
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,003
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Schwarze Katzen
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,000
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Brook FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,512
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Black Sails
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,630
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Superwhites2
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,767
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Barely Athletic
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,885
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Halton FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,200
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
1st Vienna FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,885
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Leeds Leeds Leeds
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,054
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Liebherr B
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,940
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Ballinamallard Res
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
FC Barnet 2015
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,493
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Rensby
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,167
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Kaizer Chiefs FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,463
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
FC Ingolstadt
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,108
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Empty Heads Utd
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,035
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Xtombo United
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,848
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Leven AFC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,451
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
COYS
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Charlton United
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,485
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Der Club
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
16,300
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Schwarze Katzen
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Brook FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Black Sails
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Superwhites2
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Barely Athletic
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Halton FC
-
H
-