Fixtures: Red And Blue
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland Senior League 2
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Senrab FC
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
7,706
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Boston Warriors
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,752
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Viktoriya
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
3,995
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Goldman United
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,702
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Purmerend City FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
12,890
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
As Glasdenpook
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,754
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Rebels United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,500
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Walton Wolves
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,744
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Frodsham Cymrae
5-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,289
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Millfield Town
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,455
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Salzburg County FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,483
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Phibsborough Boys
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,482
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
FC Viktoriya
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,725
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
All Whites
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,485
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Buy Vyvanse Online
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,319
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Fk Sniega Aukstums
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,705
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Irish Mackems
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
7,145
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Ackarikai
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,752
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Norfolk N Chance
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,549
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Plus One
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,722
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Senrab FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
6,015
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Boston Warriors
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,491
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Goldman United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,958
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Fontainhas FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,473
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Purmerend City FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,728
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
As Glasdenpook
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Legia
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Rebels United
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Walton Wolves
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Frodsham Cymrae
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Millfield Town
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Salzburg County FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Phibsborough Boys
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
FC Viktoriya
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
All Whites
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Buy Vyvanse Online
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Fk Sniega Aukstums
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Irish Mackems
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Ackarikai
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Norfolk N Chance
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Plus One
-
A
-